Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 218348

218348
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/50b/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom penthouse for sale in Alfa Mega Central, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex and is designed in an up-to-date urban style with a convenient open-plan layout combining a living room and a dining area. The apartment has a master bedroom with a private bathroom, a main bathroom, a laundry room, a private roof garden, as well as a storage room and a covered parking space.

The kitchen is equipped with furniture with a soft-close mechanism, preparation for a hidden air conditioning system, a water pressure system and a video intercom is provided. A smart home system and solar panels for heating water are installed. The building features decorative suspended ceilings and Class A energy efficiency.

The complex is located in a lively central area, next to Larnaca Bay, close to supermarkets, cafes, restaurants and shops, with easy access to the motorway, shopping malls and medical facilities. A great option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№218348
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
298 000 EUR + VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:23
218348
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a8/1088_820_2/sqylmddm6bep76ebws40m1hh1s16tev0.JPG
№ 218533
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217635
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/22f/jw562dh8l8a694ds3t1ag46gc1aug3bt.jpeg
№ 217352
Sea view
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR
6 790 EUR/m2
Interesting