Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 218589

218589
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1920_1080_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale, located in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartments include two bedrooms, a spacious living room, an open-plan kitchen and large verandas. The property is of premium class, equipped with all necessary household appliances, as well as equipped with a photovoltaic system to save electricity. The complex is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to the city's infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№218589
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T05:37
218589
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/466/1088_820_2/o39209dvxmtgdche53yefaitatpwu9xv.jpg
№ 215498
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting