Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 165721

165721
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ff4/1920_1080_2/ge5twerei2x4qpj4es76hah1ls67inia.jpg
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Strovolos, Nicosia. This cozy and modern apartment is ideal for both personal living and investment.

The apartment is designed with high standards of quality and comfort in mind. It has photovoltaic systems for the use of renewable energy and Hosta air conditioners, providing a pleasant climate in all rooms. Underfloor heating creates a comfortable atmosphere at any time of the year.

The kitchen, built-in wardrobes and bathroom furniture are made in Italy by the premium brand Cucina Cucina. German plumbing Duravit and Hansgrohe Axor emphasize the quality of every detail. The living room has a stylish Ergofocus fireplace, adding warmth and elegance to the interior.

The bedroom is equipped with a private bathroom, which makes the stay especially comfortable. The apartment is an excellent choice for those who are looking for modern, high-quality and comfortable accommodation.

Read more
Object
№165721
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
173 500 EUR + VAT
2 590 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:32
165721
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211115
Plot Size: 826 m2
182 000 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/kzjkbsczbhlwdqgbyu2c22sf9gmvzg8b.jpg
№ 191390
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 069 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d5f/8lx26q31fk0tn0ltpmh4e860klofj3wp.jpg
№ 180241
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
214 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/532/1088_820_2/eqn61ogd4lqv31602ukub5y4va8gboub.jpeg
№ 161532
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 285 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 969 EUR/m2
Interesting