Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208014

208014
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7b1/5gb0yb3cvxjy6cv0wmjt0wcs4cs3e2ha.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the Metropolis Mall Area, Larnaca. The complex has 2 blocks and a communal swimming pool. High-quality materials, reliable developer. 2.5 km from Finikoudes beach. The beautiful complex has a modern design, comfortable living spaces and spacious balconies. A few steps away you will find large shops, supermarkets, schools, gyms, cafes and restaurants. The city center and the sea are about a five-minute drive away, and Larnaca Airport can be reached in about 15 minutes. This building offers the maximum potential for comfort and convenience.

Read more
Object
№208014
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 650 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T05:43
208014
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4e/1088_820_2/jed51y7lsk0iko9py068v74lfcse83fb.jpg
№ 213722
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d10/1088_820_2/wjqt0yat7gsmd1sssra19qk0nypdanh0.jpg
№ 201817
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c3a/isl3oqwwj6b4ydnqjvxb77xwg2tqn422.jpeg
№ 201357
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a3/1088_820_2/rs0tw6hebt5igltbucux4herafmgyoo2.jpg
№ 199097
Total area: 399 m2
3 990 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
Interesting