Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201817

201817
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d10/1920_1080_2/wjqt0yat7gsmd1sssra19qk0nypdanh0.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes a total of 9 apartments: 4 triple and 5 double. Each apartment has an open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment. The complex has a modern gym, a swimming pool and a barbecue area.

Read more
Object
№201817
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T05:41
201817
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4e/1088_820_2/jed51y7lsk0iko9py068v74lfcse83fb.jpg
№ 213722
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a3/1088_820_2/rs0tw6hebt5igltbucux4herafmgyoo2.jpg
№ 199097
Total area: 399 m2
3 990 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
Interesting