Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208010

208010
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b21/dex7u2wnwgupoodo7e21vzz4540vakny.jpg
Description:

A penthouse for sale in the Metropolis Mall Area, Larnaca, overlooking the sea and the park at the design stage in a modern complex with two swimming pools for adults and children, a gym and a fitness center. The comfortable layout includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen and comfortable bedrooms. A roof garden of 67 m2, a covered veranda of 20 m2 and an outdoor balcony of 10 m2. High-quality finishing materials and plumbing, granite work surfaces in the kitchen. Easy access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island. A great place to live for families - close to schools and kindergartens, a large Alfa-Mega supermarket, pharmacies, banks and the Metropolis Mall shopping center.

Read more
Object
№208010
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
2026-06-14T17:16
208010
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c5e/1088_820_2/f6whc9f06semc988fodu7qli4dq8lue1.JPG
№ 217665
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/340/1088_820_2/u7iy6nymytd1zk11a6y3vz1f90z7bqz5.JPG
№ 217664
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
264 000 EUR+VAT
2 640 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a8d/1088_820_2/s4ym1q0sswethgn32zlvgwe8p2tnrkr4.jpg
№ 217661
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
264 000 EUR+VAT
2 640 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8f5/1088_820_2/j7f0ua4fnimxr294v5iwk6wmbjs9z3mn.jpg
№ 217660
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
243 000 EUR+VAT
2 430 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/feecs1oh1g4kimm5qmg6gjw77397afw0.jpeg
№ 207429
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/658/1088_820_2/b3vyrmj0ovxxvfhah2pqzaufa67t9t43.jpg
№ 206754
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 500 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ef/1088_820_2/zaeuh1ywyqf2jyrd593fb2cpw7a7icuk.jpg
№ 203249
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ad/1088_820_2/ma7ehi1y8ay57zn2buhkdruoegike5jt.jpeg
№ 178279
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
Interesting