Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 178279

178279
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ad/1920_1080_2/ma7ehi1y8ay57zn2buhkdruoegike5jt.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with 2 bedrooms and a roof terrace in a residential complex in Kapsalos, Limassol, consisting of only 10 modern apartments. The project is designed with attention to detail and combines comfort, style and functionality. Located in a prestigious and well-developed area, the complex offers the perfect combination of urban living and a profitable investment. Modern architecture, thoughtful layout and a limited number of apartments ensure privacy and exclusivity.

Read more
Object
№178279
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:16
178279
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Interesting