Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 217665

217665
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c5e/f6whc9f06semc988fodu7qli4dq8lue1.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in the area of Drosia, Larnaca. The new residential complex is located in a peaceful and well-maintained area, just a few minutes from the center of Larnaca and the beaches. The project combines modern architecture, high-quality construction and functional layouts. Spacious apartments with large terraces and panoramic windows are filled with natural light, creating an atmosphere of comfort and coziness. The decoration uses modern premium materials, including stylish kitchens and energy-efficient systems. Parking spaces and storage rooms are provided for the convenience of residents.

Read more
Object
№217665
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
2850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
2 036 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:12
217665
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ceb/ot6i8sefs7sfwxgs06f5yv8eo6naleqr.jpg
№ 217477
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
790 000 EUR+VAT
6 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e08/1088_820_2/56p7rueq2ifh9iygmdbphtcaz91b1ydz.JPG
№ 217425
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 268 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217152
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
455 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
Interesting