Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Limassol № 203249

203249
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ef/zaeuh1ywyqf2jyrd593fb2cpw7a7icuk.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki, Limassol, located in a modern residential complex with developed infrastructure and a high level of comfort. The property is ideal for both private living and investment purposes.

The apartment is equipped with an air conditioning system with split systems in all rooms, as well as electric wall heaters, providing a comfortable microclimate throughout the year. The project provides for fire doors that meet modern safety standards.

The interior includes modern kitchens of the Egger brand to the ceiling with work surfaces made of technogranite, electric towel rails in bathrooms and waterproof electrical outlets. The decoration uses high-quality materials and modern engineering solutions that ensure a high level of comfort. This apartment is a modern and comfortable accommodation in one of the dynamically developing areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№203249
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Internal area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
1270 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 542 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:16
203249
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/feecs1oh1g4kimm5qmg6gjw77397afw0.jpeg
№ 207429
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/658/1088_820_2/b3vyrmj0ovxxvfhah2pqzaufa67t9t43.jpg
№ 206754
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 500 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ad/1088_820_2/ma7ehi1y8ay57zn2buhkdruoegike5jt.jpeg
№ 178279
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
Interesting