Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217660

217660
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8f5/j7f0ua4fnimxr294v5iwk6wmbjs9z3mn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Drosia, Larnaca. The new residential complex is located in a peaceful and well-maintained area, just a few minutes from the center of Larnaca and the beaches. The project combines modern architecture, high-quality construction and functional layouts. Spacious apartments with large terraces and panoramic windows are filled with natural light, creating an atmosphere of comfort and coziness. The decoration uses modern premium materials, including stylish kitchens and energy-efficient systems. Parking spaces and storage rooms are provided for the convenience of residents.

Read more
Object
№217660
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
2850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
243 000 EUR + VAT
2 430 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T09:49
217660
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
Interesting