Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207947

207947
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb6/whe9prh6myj69r0ewq11nubthm0h104j.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca, within walking distance to the sea. There are only 12 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 3 floors. There is a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered balcony. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in a quiet area. The project is very close to supermarkets, private schools and other infrastructure, as well as a 2-minute drive to the Radisson Blu Hotel.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№207947
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
1 974 EUR/m2
228 000 EUR
2026-06-12T17:00
207947
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12123 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/671/1088_820_2/6l6arwkholtehn0ho6fy13av2eibowdo.jpg
№ 156241
Total area: 6362 m2
34 100 000 EUR
5 360 EUR/m2
Interesting