Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 216681

216681
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/113/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse in a new residential complex in the rapidly developing area of Larnaca - Livaida. A spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen-dining area with access to a large covered veranda of 21m2, a guest toilet, two bedrooms, a bathroom, as well as a huge roof garden of 107m2 with sea views. The project also provides for a covered parking space and a storage room. Quiet area. The entire infrastructure is 5-7 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№216681
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
214 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:25
216681
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/0adkv22avpm82eakilmfegzxcf88mk9q.jpg
№ 216230
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/550/1088_820_2/ij9gcbmb7lmv2zuzyqo4o4fxvtp0crfg.jpg
№ 215240
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 980 EUR/m2
Interesting