Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207926

207926
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a15/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex, in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca, near the Metropolis Mall. The complex offers 8 exclusive apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. Apartments with luxurious marble and HPL coverings, spacious and bright, in a prestigious area with convenient access to all necessary services and residential infrastructure. Each apartment is equipped with a storage room and a parking space, which adds additional comfort. The apartments are being sold under construction (OFF PLAN).

Read more
Object
№207926
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 095 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T16:56
207926
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09a/1088_820_2/on30thnwb299ybo0dpgqfhvpaoyzxwv7.jpeg
№ 191454
Total area: 297 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 000 000 EUR
3 367 EUR/m2
Interesting