Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207855

207855
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e45/bw6ziua5ahbgmcc2upwt6ea66mypqk98.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a planned complex in the promising area of Larnaca New Marina with high rental potential. The modern design of the project involves a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, two bedrooms and two bathrooms. The center of Larnaca is a 5-minute drive away. City amenities are nearby, the sea is 800 meters from the complex. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and premium plumbing.

Read more
Object
№207855
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 970 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
2026-06-16T20:36
207855
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6fc/7atm2chd8fatibsmvds30i168suan4oo.jpg
№ 152873
Total area: 550 m2
Plot Size: 1177 m2
1 700 000 EUR
3 091 EUR/m2
Interesting