Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207797

207797
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f98/m4qf21is68jtogcepbud0bv0y4scvuj1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The project is a modern residential building consisting of 10 apartments designed with an emphasis on comfort, quality and functionality. There are shops, supermarkets, schools, cafes and restaurants nearby. The beaches of Blue Wave and Lebay are only 2 kilometers away, while Larnaca Airport is 20 kilometers away. The convenient location provides easy access to the highway connecting Larnaca with Nicosia and Limassol. The complex has a high energy efficiency class A+, which guarantees energy savings and comfortable living.

Read more
Object
№207797
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
53 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
145 000 EUR + VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T06:19
207797
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5224 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40a/1088_820_2/48oc2dlvlc9b1m91n9l9gwmjklt9nn63.jpg
№ 217247
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217246
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e82/1088_820_2/foer7cl9p59f6n4mjm0bjrbrtvgigoi4.jpg
№ 217229
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d24/1088_820_2/ud6osad0frjehwsunpmsw5g3cu89x1j3.jpeg
№ 208497
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
232 000 EUR+VAT
3 569 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdf/1088_820_2/0w00trru9lmxw85fxeg852wauzsymak9.jpg
№ 204481
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 695 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3cf/1088_820_2/zok0413r2xxd22f2103c51v1qg2qa829.jpg
№ 203823
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f53/1088_820_2/j3144f4tqubt0te9rah17tb74k1e4f42.jpg
№ 202961
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
2 825 EUR/m2
Interesting