Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204481

204481
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdf/1920_1080_2/0w00trru9lmxw85fxeg852wauzsymak9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartments for sale in a new residential complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia. All materials and their colors for common areas are selected taking into account high standards of quality and aesthetics in consultation with the project designer. The entrance to the apartment building will be equipped with an electronic security system to control entry and exit. All apartments will receive a Class A energy efficiency certificate. Covered parking according to the architectural plan. The presence of an electronic charger for the car in the indoor area. An electronic entrance/exit with remote control will be installed for entry and exit from the parking lot. The system of controlled access to the building, video intercom type (audio / video intercom).

Read more
Object
№204481
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
1 695 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T06:19
204481
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d24/1088_820_2/ud6osad0frjehwsunpmsw5g3cu89x1j3.jpeg
№ 208497
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
232 000 EUR+VAT
3 569 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3cf/1088_820_2/zok0413r2xxd22f2103c51v1qg2qa829.jpg
№ 203823
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f53/1088_820_2/j3144f4tqubt0te9rah17tb74k1e4f42.jpg
№ 202961
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
2 825 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b97/1088_820_2/29bazjddimgrabma50e3hyua5hs11j3n.jpg
№ 188455
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
221 000 EUR+VAT
2 146 EUR/m2
Interesting