Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 208497

208497
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d24/1920_1080_2/ud6osad0frjehwsunpmsw5g3cu89x1j3.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Zakaki, Limassol. The complex is distinguished by its modern architectural style, high level of energy efficiency and special attention to environmental friendliness. Residents of the complex will be able to enjoy a convenient location: just 500 m to a supermarket, 1.1 km to Hellenic Bank, 1.2 km to Limassol Mall, 1.3 km to City of Dreams Casino, 1.6 km to Lady's Mile Beach, 2.5 km to Limassol Marina and 3 km to Fasouri Water Park. The complex has energy efficiency class A and is equipped with solar systems, which ensures low operating costs and comfortable living. This apartment is an excellent choice for permanent residence by the sea, as well as for investment in a rapidly developing area of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№208497
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
232 000 EUR + VAT
3 569 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T06:19
208497
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3cf/1088_820_2/zok0413r2xxd22f2103c51v1qg2qa829.jpg
№ 203823
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f53/1088_820_2/j3144f4tqubt0te9rah17tb74k1e4f42.jpg
№ 202961
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
2 825 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b97/1088_820_2/29bazjddimgrabma50e3hyua5hs11j3n.jpg
№ 188455
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
221 000 EUR+VAT
2 146 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f59/nux60etxf7vsdcw0u30o6eij5ybzxe3t.jpeg
№ 188040
Total area: 334 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
3 234 EUR/m2
Interesting