Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 203823

203823
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3cf/1920_1080_2/zok0413r2xxd22f2103c51v1qg2qa829.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the lively city center in the Universal area, Paphos. There are 10 cozy apartments in the complex. Spacious layouts, high ceilings and balconies allow you to enjoy natural light and beautiful views of the city. The project provides for a shared roof with a garden and a Jacuzzi of 49 m2, a guarded entrance, an individual storage room, and a lobby. The complex has an elegant design that provides comfort and sophistication for every resident. The apartment is an excellent choice for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№203823
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T06:18
203823
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f53/1088_820_2/j3144f4tqubt0te9rah17tb74k1e4f42.jpg
№ 202961
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
2 825 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f59/nux60etxf7vsdcw0u30o6eij5ybzxe3t.jpeg
№ 188040
Total area: 334 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
3 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c1/1088_820_2/qlx9mheq74luu5b46r5sjzp3lol12hig.jpg
№ 185117
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/702/1088_820_2/f2joc0q4nkaxm9660qwq0b7wf90t5dt0.jpeg
№ 161309
Villa with sea view
Total area: 372 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 550 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 645 EUR/m2
Interesting