Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207535

207535
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/367/qwpgwmgj3abv5zaomtcn9n0oijasj284.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential complex in the Tseri area. The complex consists of 2 buildings: the first block consists of 2 floors and 10 apartments, the second block consists of 2 floors and 8 apartments. This residential complex is made using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies. Energy efficiency class A. The apartments offer a thoughtful layout, cozy bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen-living room, bathrooms, verandas. The apartments have thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors, electric shutters are provided, and there is a supply for installing air conditioners. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№207535
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
1 778 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:33
207535
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217373
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/853/ja49iaan9uz1l7lr3h9a4s41fu9m17qw.jpg
№ 217234
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 304 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
Interesting