Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 217234

217234
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/853/ja49iaan9uz1l7lr3h9a4s41fu9m17qw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Here, refined design is combined with functionality. The complex has thoughtfully designed apartments with one, two or three bedrooms. The open-plan interior combines a kitchen and a living room. There are also spacious terraces. Panoramic windows maximize the natural light. The bathrooms are decorated with premium marble. European plumbing. Integration with the smart home system.

The complex is located in the very center of Limassol. Five minutes to the embankment. Five minutes to the A1 highway. Ten minutes to the port and marina. Twelve minutes to the city center. Schools, sports facilities, and entertainment centers are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№217234
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 304 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T09:44
217234
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217373
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b00/1088_820_2/sq7vem4iwb22rayy33l2h1o3bbkd48gm.jpeg
№ 217177
Villa is rented until 4.01.2027
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 470 m2
550 000 EUR
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35e/1088_820_2/ikimgk2yeo9p6k6f21vuf373d8lgl2dj.jpg
№ 217171
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
4 048 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f2/1088_820_2/eyg739u8d2juq420kmzysb6uzzepljmj.jpeg
№ 216625
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
403 000 EUR+VAT
2 705 EUR/m2
Interesting