Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 207473

207473
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b6/si1224ehjsihy5f3lmaa32kz01xhl5m9.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in the East Tower of the elite complex Marina Ayia Napa. The two-bedroom apartment has a total area of ​​157 m2. 3 High-tech elevators. Landscaped gardens. Fitness and SPA. Covered private parking for residents. Swimming pool 2000 m2 on the terrace overlooking the harbor. Reception 24 hour security. Automated control system. Concierge service and valet parking. Yacht Club, 2 serviced beaches, Beach Bar and Club, 2000 m2 of retail stores of the best brands, 4000 m2 of exclusive restaurants.

Read more
Object
№207473
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
25
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2023
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 400 000 EUR + VAT
8 917 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:06
207473
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2246 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebe/1088_820_2/vi7p2v62j77vfjcp2wfhf80ls34o5xuf.jpg
№ 217194
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
8 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/1yueaafh04ua7bfiq4o8sbs7x3gy0fur.jpg
№ 217139
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
145 000 EUR
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/vk18pzbddhko7ozu4x4w8qxhxjb8aeg8.jpeg
№ 120068
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 281 EUR/m2
Interesting