Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 120068

120068
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1920_1080_2/vk18pzbddhko7ozu4x4w8qxhxjb8aeg8.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartment for sale in a modern complex in Larnaca, Araddipou. The apartment has a large living room, a kitchen and a spacious terrace. A photovoltaic system is installed to save electricity, luxury plumbing and a video intercom for convenience and safety. The construction uses the highest quality materials, including thermal insulation solutions. The interior is designed in a modern style, which makes the apartment attractive for both living and investment. The complex offers covered parking, a storage room, an elevator and preparation for charging electric vehicles. This apartment is ideal for those who are looking for a comfortable home or a profitable investment property.

Read more
Object
№120068
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 281 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:06
120068
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Interesting