Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207465

207465
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/aa7/8x8axt0vvenuv4aincpbg3fl7vtw5x1d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in lively Aradippou, Larnaca — a fresh and stylish lifestyle created for comfort and convenience. 15 modern apartments with 2-3 bedrooms. Features include: modern architecture, spacious balconies, private parking and storage room, secure entrance, high-quality finishes, landscaped outdoor spaces. Excellent location: 2 minutes to the highway, 10 minutes to the center of Larnaca, 12 minutes to the airport, 200 m to a supermarket, 300 m to a primary school, 1 km to a sports club. OFF PLAN.

Read more
Object
№207465
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
213 000 EUR + VAT
2 196 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:29
207465
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b1/1088_820_2/riynovd2uui768mv4qm5i2em8sx3fp0y.JPG
№ 162812
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 000 EUR+VAT
2 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bda/1088_820_2/0bv8j1pdm2ywk6ky1kriqgyjfewt6o8r.jpg
№ 129767
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
643 000 EUR+VAT
5 185 EUR/m2
Interesting