Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 162812

162812
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b1/riynovd2uui768mv4qm5i2em8sx3fp0y.JPG
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca, a short drive to the beach. There are only 8 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 3 floors. There is a roof garden with a Jacuzzi for three-bedroom apartments.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Energy efficiency class A+. Photovoltaic system for public areas. Electric underfloor heating and air conditioners in the apartments are included in the price.

The complex is located in an area with easy access to all amenities. Larnaca Airport is just a 15-minute drive away, Finikoudes Beach is 10 minutes away, Salt Lake is 10 minutes away, and Metropolis Mall is 10 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№162812
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
166 000 EUR + VAT
2 814 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:28
162812
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b76/1088_820_2/rwg8xjxekf7orclc88wfqmw725cbmcv2.jpg
№ 207847
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/198/1088_820_2/o3h5enswgnp5yd8c52scb9bucnz37ojf.jpg
№ 179951
Total area: 441 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
2 826 000 EUR+VAT
6 408 EUR/m2
Interesting