Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Limassol № 129767

129767
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bda/0bv8j1pdm2ywk6ky1kriqgyjfewt6o8r.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom townhouse with communal pool, located on a hill in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The gated complex consists of 10 villas with private pools and 6 townhouses. Ideal location in a picturesque location, quick access to the highway and beach infrastructure. Underfloor heating + VRV air conditioning, high quality construction and finishing materials. Sea and mountain views. Indoor parking.

Read more
Object
№129767
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
643 000 EUR + VAT
5 185 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:57
129767
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR
4 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81c/1088_820_2/sctylyo6g9yq76s36antq5shez7ve9s6.jpg
№ 212811
Total area: 351 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 558 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/274/1088_820_2/0hk1zwwjj2mnmzowdjsga4h0u45qrx4l.jpg
№ 210371
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 161 m2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/621/1088_820_2/ehdna14tcffrvu81jeeo92t1edu8nss5.jpg
№ 210369
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d52/1088_820_2/rklizcikfce204gagankh58nx9wgwjtj.jpg
№ 208075
Ready Penthouse 2+2 (81м2+32м2) bedrooms with sea view
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
Interesting