Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207323

207323
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f7/1920_1080_2/2ka06hrfponk8buct5hk8za6sdnfmup8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Polemidia, Limassol. There are only 8 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 3 floors. Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a veranda. Parking and a storage room are also available. The apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№207323
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
77 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
5900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T10:57
207323
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8470 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/118/1088_820_2/r4istuk1sdun6mwomzmth6zvqs08eq00.jpg
№ 209492
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
6 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea2/1088_820_2/6ak3eovojuugfsfpmyb6te9z13wbxu9u.jpg
№ 208096
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1600 m2
2 700 000 EUR
10 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e61/hxlhki44lxklxpewjgwo1zrbse43q24u.jpg
№ 169960
Total area: 54 m2
Studio
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 741 EUR/m2
Interesting