Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 208096

208096
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea2/1920_1080_2/6ak3eovojuugfsfpmyb6te9z13wbxu9u.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom villa of 270 m2 on a plot of 1,600 m2 in the area of Parekklishia, Limassol. The villa includes a spacious master bedroom with en-suite bathroom, two additional bedrooms, a study, a shared bathroom, an open kitchen, a living and dining area, a laundry room and a storage room. The property is equipped with an air conditioning system in all rooms, a water softening and filtration system, solar water heating, alarm system, video surveillance, as well as sound and thermal insulation. There is a fireplace in the living room. Parking for 5 cars and automatic gates with access control system are provided on site. The house offers stunning panoramic views of the sea and mountains. Located in a peaceful area, just a 10-minute drive from the beach.

Read more
Object
№208096
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
270 m2
Indoor area:
270 m2
Land area:
1600 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
2 700 000 EUR
10 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:23
208096
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ef/1088_820_2/ej1a711ock12rwai9k7sd2p52xkhe555.jpg
№ 203500
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
4 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10f/1088_820_2/ruqwexky1zfq5t7n349dxvabeikl3vq3.jpg
№ 164796
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 867 m2
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 189 EUR/m2
Interesting