Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207297

207297
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ec/1920_1080_2/kt0pg1rqxy6wbgykubgq54ewbdrkbrbi.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is a large complex of 1-, 2- and 3-bedroom apartments. The apartments have functional layouts and bright interiors, complemented by spacious covered verandas that let in natural light and expand the living space. The houses have thermal insulation enclosing structures, the possibility of installing air conditioning and underfloor heating, as well as private covered parking and storage rooms.

The complex has well-maintained common areas with relaxation areas and greenery, an outdoor swimming pool for relaxation and relaxation of residents, a fully equipped gym for daily fitness classes, a sauna and a wellness center for restorative treatments, a coworking lounge, ideal for remote work and study, a children's playground and outdoor activities an outdoor, secure area with internal access roads and controlled entry.

The residential complex is located in a residential area known for its convenience, accessibility and balanced lifestyle. The area provides quick access to Kolonakiu Avenue, the main highway, international schools, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants, sports clubs and wellness centers. This place is great for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№207297
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2029
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
4 038 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:34
207297
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33e/1088_820_2/ve4n14mcmaqsy2ajc2zx71imslgpggbu.jpeg
№ 212278
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81c/1088_820_2/nrydjs8039i771q4ew407k9abzaicefc.jpg
№ 211214
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
1 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/ka31fjjevksdfospuzi96pkaud0k7k4v.jpg
№ 205426
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 000 000 EUR
20 690 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/476/gtshxlddemu4k0fmo1q5monn7kuv1m1k.jpeg
№ 202726
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
383 000 EUR+VAT
3 389 EUR/m2
Interesting