Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 202726

202726
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/476/gtshxlddemu4k0fmo1q5monn7kuv1m1k.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Universal with communal pool. Located in one of the most sought after and convenient areas of Paphos, providing quick and easy access to the city center, tourist area and universities. Many amenities are within walking distance. Interior features include covered parking, elevator, built-in kitchen, guest toilet, built-in wardrobes in two bedrooms, preparation for air conditioning installation.

Read more
Object
№202726
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
383 000 EUR + VAT
3 389 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T14:51
202726
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6196 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/faa/x5zmk12yo2huhn90k6ntdlpoq73746zp.jpeg
№ 218102
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a9/1088_820_2/5ha8ft0yininx2row79wru6w2stkz5ys.jpeg
№ 218082
New
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec5/1088_820_2/dbwoc4gh4i3n45xjlx1oieh1k8wifai7.jpeg
№ 218079
New
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218068
New
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/ka31fjjevksdfospuzi96pkaud0k7k4v.jpg
№ 205426
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 000 000 EUR
20 690 EUR/m2
Interesting