Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 205426

205426
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1920_1080_2/ka31fjjevksdfospuzi96pkaud0k7k4v.jpg
Description:

For sale: Luxurious 2-bedroom apartment, 145 m², located in a beachfront complex in the Pareklisia area, Limassol. The apartment offers panoramic views and is finished with premium materials, including marble in the bathrooms, parquet flooring, and high ceilings (3.15 m). It is equipped with a VRV air conditioning system, underfloor heating, video intercom, security door, and thermally insulated aluminum windows. The kitchen and wardrobes are crafted by leading European manufacturers. The complex is located near the Amara, Parklane, and St. Raphael hotels and offers concierge service, 24/7 security with CCTV, saunas, a spa, gym, yoga room, kids' room, and both indoor and outdoor swimming pools. Built in 2024. The internal area is 97 m², with a covered and open veranda. A perfect choice for comfortable living.

Read more
Object
№205426
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
180 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 000 000 EUR
20 690 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T08:51
205426
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e47/1088_820_2/m1gpk3uv18a5qe4lv161t24o6ut815ut.jpg
№ 207838
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 871 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b3c/yxnkq2dk4afzlah8h4nz7733qz76x749.jpg
№ 185417
Last apartments!
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/205/1088_820_2/u3f5mmiw34hl5hvj94wnyye9p967c6sr.jpg
№ 160298
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
145 000 EUR+VAT
3 295 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09e/1088_820_2/grpd5s8xbj36xqo1bhkglojr832emvwn.jpg
№ 160048
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 300 m2
160 000 EUR
2 353 EUR/m2
Interesting