Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 206572

206572
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9e/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in Tala area, Paphos. The modern villa is located in the picturesque and peaceful area of Tala, just a few minutes drive from the center of Paphos and the sea. The project is an exclusive residential complex of 12 villas, designed in a modern architectural style using high-quality materials and thoughtful layouts.

The villa includes spacious bedrooms, an open-plan living room, a kitchen with modern appliances and large verandas. The property has a private swimming pool, barbecue area and parking. The villa is equipped with underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning, which ensures comfort at any time of the year.

Read more
Object
№206572
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
214 m2
Indoor area:
159 m2
Land area:
868 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
800 000 EUR + VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:44
206572
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6689 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ea/1088_820_2/tlu43kcx5t6vzvq0tujqo72sdaxmjr4u.jpg
№ 218279
New
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 376 m2
820 000 EUR+VAT
3 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/291bb5ut3h0ie1bbmxi8sqhr7373k7cf.jpg
№ 218274
New
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 368 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
3 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e10/1088_820_2/6p6qxe98xj3jlelh4c1pbk7gup1yzg4a.jpg
№ 218273
New
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
4 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/uo5jbx0gm9yg39ec4gcfboc5budetbw8.jpg
№ 211798
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 187 m2
341 000 EUR+VAT
1 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a6/1088_820_2/zzysgyl1zm53eyl2aiw00fwqesed0cl6.jpg
№ 204556
Total area: 880 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1815 m2
3 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 807 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/zrg6k07yog517uq2aqtl8bxa5k8jzrku.jpg
№ 200809
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ecd/1088_820_2/ycx9lu5obqgdv2b0e066d89fdu8e2bjn.jpeg
№ 194040
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 577 EUR/m2
Interesting