Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211798

211798
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b21/uo5jbx0gm9yg39ec4gcfboc5budetbw8.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern gated community with a plot and an indoor swimming pool in the heart of Parekklisia, Limassol district. The project consists of modern maisonettes with 2 and 3 bedrooms (two-storey), built to the highest standards using high-quality materials and finishes. Each maisonette has private parking and a backyard. All apartments are made in a modern design with an open floor plan, custom-made kitchen cabinets, built-in wardrobes in each bedroom, large double-glazed windows, covered verandas, guest bathroom and much more. Controlled gates to ensure maximum privacy and safety of residents. A large communal landscaped courtyard with a water playground and a recreation area for children.

Read more
Object
№211798
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
181 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Land area:
187 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
341 000 EUR + VAT
1 884 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:41
211798
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17939 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d96/1088_820_2/1abpyht3w7chil92r9sop0z1omb27pa2.jpeg
№ 187232
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR
2 581 EUR/m2
Interesting