Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200809

200809
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1920_1080_2/zrg6k07yog517uq2aqtl8bxa5k8jzrku.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Pera Chorio, Nicosia. The modern residential project is under construction and is characterized by high quality and energy efficiency of Class A. The interior has ceramic tile or parquet flooring, and the kitchen is equipped with stylish and durable granite countertops. The building is equipped with a sound and thermal insulation system, a pressurized water supply system, as well as photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 2 kW, which saves electricity. The installation of an alarm system and air conditioners is provided. The price includes one covered parking space. This apartment is an excellent choice for those who are looking for modern, energy efficient and comfortable accommodation in a peaceful area of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№200809
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
1 393 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:43
200809
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/uo5jbx0gm9yg39ec4gcfboc5budetbw8.jpg
№ 211798
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 187 m2
341 000 EUR+VAT
1 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a6/1088_820_2/zzysgyl1zm53eyl2aiw00fwqesed0cl6.jpg
№ 204556
Total area: 880 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1815 m2
3 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 807 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ecd/1088_820_2/ycx9lu5obqgdv2b0e066d89fdu8e2bjn.jpeg
№ 194040
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a26/1088_820_2/34ka9uqroyigskslkwjo5q6cn509m2qh.jpg
№ 190169
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 650 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
Interesting