Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 194040

194040
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ecd/1920_1080_2/ycx9lu5obqgdv2b0e066d89fdu8e2bjn.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new project in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. A covered veranda of 21 m2, as well as a garden of 35 m2. The entire infrastructure is in the immediate vicinity.

Read more
Object
№194040
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
1 577 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:42
194040
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/uo5jbx0gm9yg39ec4gcfboc5budetbw8.jpg
№ 211798
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 187 m2
341 000 EUR+VAT
1 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a26/1088_820_2/34ka9uqroyigskslkwjo5q6cn509m2qh.jpg
№ 190169
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 650 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d96/1088_820_2/1abpyht3w7chil92r9sop0z1omb27pa2.jpeg
№ 187232
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR
2 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/177/a59e5zjwhulo28w17p7n67y5rjpemka2.jpg
№ 174907
Interesting