Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 206448

206448
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c1b/lfwzzivbkhvddl4hkxvcbdgicxbnrspl.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with the most modern amenities in Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex will have a clubhouse, shared outdoor and indoor heated pools, a spa and gym, a 24-hour pharmacy and medical staff. Security and video surveillance throughout the complex.

Read more
Object
№206448
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:01
206448
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd1/1088_820_2/6vxzmb67f5c710hmecrhmpnnoaaqzbvx.jpg
№ 208171
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
486 000 EUR+VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e3/1088_820_2/ab2fa8yhglbx79wcy4v9ayqus09llxl6.jpg
№ 203983
New premium project
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 505 000 EUR+VAT
13 319 EUR/m2
Interesting