Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 206383

206383
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0f3/dfq9j5916ufm5fkqxk0r4jju1jt5h85n.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

New apartments for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. Open-plan kitchen/living room. On the ground floor there is a covered parking space and a storage room. The building consists of 3 floors and 15 apartments. The construction uses the highest quality materials. It is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway and main roads. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№206383
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
2026-06-14T08:49
206383
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/509/hlgiezim8aoql3mh2q1wzo4rgsdmx1wa.jpeg
№ 203964
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
506 500 EUR+VAT
5 566 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/200/1088_820_2/1n55zcwbmp9egcbg53ik78hoyx1enul3.jpeg
№ 197719
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 940 EUR/m2
630 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4d/1088_820_2/m5yohp39wxuo7sgs2djsjjxbjfkv8cd0.jpeg
№ 191510
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 897 m2
695 000 EUR+VAT
775 EUR/m2
Interesting