Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 197719

197719
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/200/1n55zcwbmp9egcbg53ik78hoyx1enul3.jpeg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden of 35 m2 in a new residential building in the prestigious Germasogeia area, Limassol. The building consists of 2 floors and offers 6 apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms and spacious verandas. Enjoy amenities such as a shared gym, swimming pool, covered parking, VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating, photovoltaic systems and other top-notch features. Germasogeia is a modern, actively developing area of Limassol, known for its favorable residential environment. The area is characterized by a combination of modern residential complexes, luxury villas and developed infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№197719
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
595 000 EUR + VAT
3 940 EUR/m2
630 000 EUR
2026-06-14T08:48
197719
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Interesting