Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 191510

191510
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4d/m5yohp39wxuo7sgs2djsjjxbjfkv8cd0.jpeg
224
With planning permit and architectural plan
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential corner plot with approved planning permit, comes with a pre-approved building permit for two luxury residences, allowing you to start building immediately. The plot is situated at the distnce 2000 meters from highway and 4000 meters from the sea. It has regular shape, flat surface and falls into planning zone Ka9 with building density 40%, coverage 25%, 2 floors, 10 meters.

Read more
Object
№191510
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
897 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Zone:
Ka9
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
695 000 EUR + VAT
775 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:49
191510
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3891 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/509/hlgiezim8aoql3mh2q1wzo4rgsdmx1wa.jpeg
№ 203964
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
506 500 EUR+VAT
5 566 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/200/1088_820_2/1n55zcwbmp9egcbg53ik78hoyx1enul3.jpeg
№ 197719
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 940 EUR/m2
630 000 EUR
Interesting