Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 206270

206270
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1920_1080_2/y12es5633s8vlc65dt3am2r93jxlnyav.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new project in the area of Agios Athanasios. The apartments have an open floor plan and are equipped with high-quality Italian cuisines. The spacious living room and dining room create a cozy atmosphere and are great for relaxing and entertaining guests. Luxury is felt in every detail: the apartments are equipped with first-class materials and components that give the interior a special elegance. The complex is located in a quiet area of Limassol and offers a peaceful living environment with stunning sea views. Additional facilities are provided for residents, including a sauna and a gym.

Read more
Object
№206270
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
423 000 EUR + VAT
3 917 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:18
206270
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/r5p7r83x1psqhzb1kq1ffy585nh7h2u9.JPG
№ 217688
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e9/1088_820_2/jkgk17wwe2jgol50m5ob4kk4e2vayh1q.jpg
№ 217003
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 526 m2
633 500 EUR+VAT
4 873 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216712
Sea view!
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 160 EUR/m2
Interesting