Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 206262

206262
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd8/1920_1080_2/4elljdnwhf6xsoewis91lnyk54clkr6i.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a 4-storey residential building located in the lively center of Limassol, in the Katholiki area. This exclusive project includes 13 apartments offering a variety of 1,2,3 bedroom apartments as well as luxury 2 bedroom penthouses. Open-plan living spaces with first-class Italian kitchens. Just a stone's throw from the lively Limassol Marina, surrounded by many attractions such as the historic Limassol Castle, as well as the charming bars and restaurants of the old town. For your daily needs, everything is within reach, from local shops to a sports center and other essential amenities to ensure a comfortable and comfortable lifestyle. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room, which makes your daily life even easier.

Read more
Object
№206262
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 000 EUR + VAT
4 099 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T19:20
206262
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17942 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c61/1088_820_2/y1td37560b786d1oixtmf25bjaw5m3z0.jpg
№ 209132
9 apartments in one complex.
Total area: 1200 m2
Plot Size: 700 m2
14 850 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18c/1088_820_2/q0objvb5i74x3pfopar2vo62jh1r838y.jpg
№ 208044
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 780 EUR/m2
525 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd4/1088_820_2/io1a4ebjex8hj0q84p053k7c1z4khrvc.jpeg
№ 206908
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 290 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 276 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68b/1088_820_2/u22u2gs36hwbj1hn6ku7ym2gdh2e3bzg.jpeg
№ 202245
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 365 EUR/m2
Interesting