Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 218254

218254
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f05/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

A parking space and well-maintained common areas are provided for the convenience of the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№218254
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:40
218254
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17944 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 218422
New
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
Interesting