Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Paphos №209132

209132
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c61/1920_1080_2/y1td37560b786d1oixtmf25bjaw5m3z0.jpg
94
9 apartments in one complex.
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Description:

A residential building with an area of 1000 m2 on a plot of 700 m2 in the area of Anavar, Paphos is for rent. The building includes 9 apartments, each of which consists of 2 bedrooms, bathrooms, kitchen, living room and balconies. The apartments can be rented fully furnished or unfurnished, equipped with an elevator, parking, garden and high-speed Wi-Fi connection.

The property is located in a strategically convenient location near the center of Paphos, close to schools and with quick access to major infrastructure and transport routes.

The residence is newly built in 2026 with energy efficiency class A and offers open sea views. A special rental package is available for all 9 apartments, which makes the property ideal for corporate accommodation or staff accommodation. Estimated check-in date is in 4 months.

Read more
Object
№209132
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1200 m2
Land area:
700 m2
Internal area:
1000 m2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
14 850 EUR
12 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T19:20
209132
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
389 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e80/1088_820_2/9ddz01yc1qogww7d9d0a6mb4vmyv40ff.jpg
№ 216925
Total area: 600 m2
16 200 EUR+VAT
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/i9fvt8vd35ry84rafq10vlvrkortdyrt.jpeg
№ 216509
Total area: 120 m2
Plot Size: 120 m2
3 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2dc/eyw5ddxnbjd4oofg61d8xxdkvo8tmcmy.jpeg
№ 215855
Total area: 100 m2
2 500 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/546/1088_820_2/69b0u53qtfwtvnzk817ik8182m35jx9v.jpg
№ 214450
Total area: 50 m2
8 310 EUR+VAT
166 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd4/1088_820_2/io1a4ebjex8hj0q84p053k7c1z4khrvc.jpeg
№ 206908
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 290 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 276 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68b/1088_820_2/u22u2gs36hwbj1hn6ku7ym2gdh2e3bzg.jpeg
№ 202245
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 365 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62f/1088_820_2/s667sn0xpjb1eeguyiwygpqwqz4lzb3r.jpg
№ 193201
Total area: 251 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 212 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
1 952 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/094/1088_820_2/lgikc5glf9ziowawx76ijf9v7i3zionh.jpg
№ 122078
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
Interesting