Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 205743

205743
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/kcay9qsbi5ug90io5bg1pc6c9tsf11zx.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

2 agricultural land plots for sale in Kato Lefkara. There is already an AHK electric pole on the site. There is a road nearby. As you can see in the photo, there are many olive trees here. It is not far from the picturesque dam. Both plots fall into the zone: Ga4(10% of the building and 10% of the coverage) 2 floors, 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№205743
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
5625 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
13700 m
Zone:
Γα4
Building percentage:
10
Percentage of coverage:
10
Communications summed up:
Yes
35 000 EUR
6 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:38
205743
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/727/1088_820_2/ekrpyccgsyybyohtzd98l60251ejt1kn.jpg
№ 209747
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 208950
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
417 000 EUR+VAT
3 595 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/676/1088_820_2/q1sjb1f2v0w2v5xe5cebfkoj3t3td4uh.JPG
№ 207940
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
218 000 EUR+VAT
2 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6b5/1088_820_2/lu6cqm095cjlp6f96ky3n79dp0wkw61w.jpg
№ 185962
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
4 454 EUR/m2
Interesting