Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 205628

205628
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1920_1080_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№205628
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
444 500 EUR + VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:25
205628
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2442 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/536/1088_820_2/3hwav0vg8x01shbvbl1llpvpzrup100u.jpg
№ 217210
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/dl1k6qjaa6zfniog9v3b0p58ta0df415.jpg
№ 217131
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
230 000 EUR
1 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 208952
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
518 000 EUR+VAT
3 548 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/510/1088_820_2/fj35fbf9ndbuakwkgrpdnbbak15b9ogr.JPG
№ 184718
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 312 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/759/1088_820_2/ca35bjjzpzt8nss7d1duae2610tcyoev.jpg
№ 164817
Total area: 448 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 850 m2
2 292 000 EUR+VAT
5 116 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9b1/p3ayi6n94nspp4ci9y0iv0j2sqpwi8t7.jpeg
№ 154609
Total area: 34251 m2
2 140 000 EUR+VAT
62 EUR/m2
Interesting