Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 154609

154609
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9b1/p3ayi6n94nspp4ci9y0iv0j2sqpwi8t7.jpeg
1155
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

This property comprises of two adjacent plots in Monagrouli, Limassol. The plots are located 500 meters of the Dalco World Superstore. The two fields have a fairly regular shape, sloping surface and have an area of 18,309 m2 and 15,942 m2 for a combined total area of 34,251 m2. The fields abut a publically registered dirt road with a combined road frontage of 230 meters. The asset is covered by all utility services: water, telecommunication and electricity. The immediate area comprises of industrial facilities and warehouses. The property falls within industrial planning zone B1, with building density coefficient of 90%, coverage coefficient 50%, in 2 floors.

Read more
Object
№154609
Type:
Land
Total area:
34251 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
2 140 000 EUR + VAT
62 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:19
154609
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ed/1088_820_2/6r5gv2rpb62b777z3ymv7nemqdn6uuaf.jpg
№ 201933
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/086/1088_820_2/r3gb9wy8teq9xrev9rupbrwea12xf3u7.jpeg
№ 193368
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
496 000 EUR+VAT
2 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80d/1088_820_2/8hqmr3wm1uzl71hsqxmhuohqxzmvrlkp.jpg
№ 158787
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
Interesting