Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208952

208952
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1920_1080_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№208952
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
518 000 EUR + VAT
3 548 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:08
208952
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2444 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/394/1088_820_2/wxx9dat08y8rwtrgy87f038g2iobwm8o.jpg
№ 217238
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/gpgbcn28c8i3xva4qam6wvejkwm4rewo.jpg
№ 217237
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/536/1088_820_2/3hwav0vg8x01shbvbl1llpvpzrup100u.jpg
№ 217210
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/dl1k6qjaa6zfniog9v3b0p58ta0df415.jpg
№ 217131
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
230 000 EUR
1 917 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/762/1088_820_2/eey6qj2adzocmzy3eterb8va1zblcci2.jpg
№ 212698
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
563 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bd/1088_820_2/n1116pxwyvtlpdu8uye0qqqe3if59tzk.jpg
№ 209690
Total area: 347 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 401 m2
885 500 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77b/1088_820_2/6e8tjhak2jpz37p69mdthign444sk3n1.jpg
№ 101571
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
489 000 EUR+VAT
3 175 EUR/m2
Interesting