Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164817

164817
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/759/1920_1080_2/ca35bjjzpzt8nss7d1duae2610tcyoev.jpg
477
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

Unique detached villa for sale in Paphos. Open-plan kitchen and living room, study, swimming pool, large courtyard, covered parking, barbecue area, heating, fireplace, dining room, games room, spacious veranda. Beautiful bird's-eye view of the sea. The cleanest air. A quiet and peaceful location on a hill near the village of Tsada. The complex is under round-the-clock surveillance.

Read more
Object
№164817
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
448 m2
Indoor area:
448 m2
Land area:
850 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 292 000 EUR + VAT
5 116 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:47
164817
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/fpf9a921m3edxc3qpwfyblqm28tvrbbj.jpg
№ 216438
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 518 m2
801 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5a/1088_820_2/zig2u45kxw0dyso8cub9hi3s7xj1hdts.jpg
№ 202826
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 1
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2