Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 216837

216837
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
Description:

Three-bedroom penthouse for sale in Skala area, Larnaca. The 195 m2 penthouse is located on the fifth floor of the building and offers panoramic sea views.The apartment has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The penthouse was completely renovated in 2025 using high-quality construction and finishing materials. The apartment is sold with all furniture, appliances and equipment. Air conditioners are installed in all rooms. The building has an elevator and a covered parking. Energy class B+. The title is ready. The penthouse is located just a 10-minute walk from the center of Larnaca and Finikoudes beach, close to all urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№216837
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
195 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
870 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:40
216837
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb1/1088_820_2/17y3duwmg788ohbzm1e1o4a8q2zl1h1i.jpg
№ 216524
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 094 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216855
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/060/1088_820_2/nf3evf1d38q3q3hwkc7ftfmvk1yoyyx1.jpg
№ 216836
A new incredible project
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
624 500 EUR+VAT
3 674 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89d/1088_820_2/hjlabbg70f91y2pke6w3lndhy6poi61s.jpg
№ 215634
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
3 718 EUR/m2
Interesting