Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 205609

205609
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1920_1080_2/0siaqz3bzkp3f4vlibrl7y8dz6z63r49.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№205609
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
76 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
271 500 EUR + VAT
3 572 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:51
205609
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/705/1088_820_2/n2573743b2twauqhfnvbbjawpeyxa9vh.jpeg
№ 202146
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 039 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/65d/1088_820_2/vjws0au0c00w7zv5hbqrrzlg4kj06sr1.jpeg
№ 197405
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f02/1088_820_2/3c1tr7fo6kmvx041u167x19frdj7b609.jpeg
№ 187541
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
203 000 EUR+VAT
1 624 EUR/m2
Interesting