Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 197405

197405
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/65d/1920_1080_2/vjws0au0c00w7zv5hbqrrzlg4kj06sr1.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a gated community in Erimi, Limassol. The project features modern, comfortable layouts, a well-thought-out master plan, spacious verandas, dedicated storage rooms, a communal pool and fitness area, professional landscaping, a guarded entrance and dedicated parking spaces. Photovoltaic systems for each apartment and for common areas. Residents will appreciate the proximity to numerous infrastructure facilities such as cafes and restaurants, shops, schools, banks and supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№197405
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:52
197405
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec2/1088_820_2/bdojbqkjkzdihat0mvblkru36q20tlhl.jpg
№ 191391
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76a/1088_820_2/by3gft26h45rld96xtwi7qevk42563yq.JPG
№ 187545
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64d/1088_820_2/ogzf11hhnsxmoicymlhl27xrarjf3g6i.jpg
№ 167841
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
850 000 EUR
5 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a65/1088_820_2/626m0j7120etcb531o12z1jew2g8ibwi.jpeg
№ 104463
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 534 EUR/m2
Interesting